Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Resale properties in Thergaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shree Signature Park
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/26
Resale
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School, ChinchwadUtility ShopsSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/11
Resale
Twin Palms
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/16
Resale
Vardhaman Dhruv
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
AK
Avinash Kalate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Shree Venkateshwara Royal Ishana Phase 2
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pramod Patil
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sana Paradise
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
1.47 kmfrom
₹80.82 L - 1.74 Cr
Silver Meteor
Silver Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
DS
Dream Sure Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shree Signature Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PP
Pramod Patil
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
HPC Sai Crown Imperial
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Samarttha Sollanaa
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Shree Signature Park C And D Building
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Laxmi Ivana
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Utsav The Address
by Utsav Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
KP
Kiran Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sneha Patil
1/27
Verified
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/25
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹91.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SP
Sahil Pawar
1/25
Verified
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyPark FacingNatural Light
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/10
Resale
Vardhaman Vatika
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
G
Gopal
1/24
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/7
Resale
19 Grand West
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BP
Broadwalls Properties
1/29
Resale
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityCorner Property
AP
Advika Property
1/48
Resale
Shree Anand Royal Court
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/28
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/44
Resale
Surya Vaibhav
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Rama Swiss County
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
19 Grand West
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalSwimm...+ More
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/29
Resale
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thergaon, Pune

Jai Hind Nagar
8,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrikrushna Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
21,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivtirth Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thergaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
50.43 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park E F I And J Buildings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
92.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
65.8 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Pacific
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
55.54 L-74.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP HiLife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
99.22 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Morya Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.44 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W P Royal Elevia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 19 Grand West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
72.48 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Grand Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
39.1 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Ritz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.19 Cr-1.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thergaon, Pune

Wakad