0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Flats for Sale in Dehu, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Durva Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹43.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Amit Amone
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
5d ago
Shrenik Labaje
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dehu

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
5.85 kmfrom
₹58.54 L - 1.07 Cr
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
Shakuntal Buildcon
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
GR
G Rathod Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
6.56 kmfrom
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Palazzo
6.57 kmfrom
₹66.16 L - 96.8 L
Parshwa Palazzo
Parshwa Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
6.98 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Kailas Aaglawe
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Suhas Yadav
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Project Infra
1/7
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Kishor Ambre
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aatish K
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Arpita Enterprises
1/7
New Booking
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Talawade HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Sachin Kumbhar
Owner
1/44
Resale
No Brokerage
Saffron Gatha Aarambh Wing A B And C
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Vilas Patil
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Sujata Thorat
Owner
1/3
Resale
Mercury Artharaj Royal Cassia A Wing
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Mahesh Khandare
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadguru English Medium School- 1.2 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmDehugaon Bus Stop- 1.2 km
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹17.63 L - 18.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.04 L - 27.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
G M Buildcon
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 23.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SE
Subhash Eknath Thorve
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 52.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Seva Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L - 40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Aaradhya Infra
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
BA
BG Associates
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹23.36 L - 24.77 L
Possession: Dec, 2027
AI
Argade Infracon
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Sandeep Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dehu, Pune