More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

Flats for Sale in Malinagar, Dehu, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malinagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malinagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malinagar, Dehu, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹43.67 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (577 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Garden City, Dehu Road Cantonment
2 BHK Flat (827 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Dehu, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dehu, Pune
2 BHK Flat (829 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dehu, Pune
3 BHK Villa (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dehu
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹76.9 L
Dehu Road Cantonment, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹56.98 L
Dehu Road Cantonment, Pune
...Read more
DH
Durva Homes
1/7
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹43.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RR
RG REALITY
1/7
3.69 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dehu Railway Station Bus StopClose to S.B. Patil Public Schoo...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Amit Amone
Owner
1/16
1.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/12
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
HL
Het Lakhani
1/15
1.31 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
Play video
1/14
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/6
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Four S English Medium SchoolClub House24*7 Security
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/6
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of K Ville
5.48 kmfrom
₹60.95 L - 85.0 L
K Ville
Unique Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sparkle
5.73 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 97.0 L
Godrej Sparkle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
5.89 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Town
6.06 kmfrom
₹62.94 L - 1.03 Cr
Unique K Town
The Unique Spaces
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Vikas Nagar, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/11
3.98 km away
Resale
Ace Sai Kamal
RERA
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/11
3.98 km away
New Booking
Ace Sai Kamal
RERA
₹56.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AI
Asanjo Infrastructure Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KK
Krishn Kirti Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Arun
Owner
1/7
0.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
Kailas Aaglawe
Owner
1/9
1.31 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Aatish K
Owner
1/6
1.31 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Shrenik Labaje
Owner
1/4
1.31 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Kishor Ambre
Owner
1/3
1.31 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sujata Thorat
Owner
1/3
0.55 km away
Resale
Mercury Artharaj Royal Cassia A Wing
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area

Ready to Move Projects around Malinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Town
₹62.94 L - 1.03 Cr
Unique K Town
by The Unique Spaces
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Vikas Nagar, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampada Little Earth Masulkar City
₹56.13 L - 75.77 L
Sampada Little Earth Masulkar City
by Sampada Realities
2 BHK Flat
Mamurdi, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
Mahesh Khandare
Owner
1/19
0.53 km away
Resale
Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadguru English Medium School- 1.2 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmDehugaon Bus Stop- 1.2 km
Vilas Patil
Owner
1/6
1.31 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Divya Nair
Owner
1/11
3.69 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.5 kmJivanrekha Multispeciality Hospital- 1.5 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km
Vhama Ventures
1/6
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Chinmay Narendra Banait
Owner
1/9
2.92 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Sachin Kumbhar
Owner
1/44
0.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Saffron Gatha Aarambh Wing A B And C
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Project Infra
1/7
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Arpita Enterprises
1/7
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Talawade HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MP
Molak Patil Construction
1/2
1.02 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
VA
Vighnaharta Associates
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 25.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/6
1.01 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.52 L - 27.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.9 L - 27.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Malinagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Rivereast Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Z Con Harmony Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandi Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
17.52 L-27.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BG Vrundavan Park
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu,Pune
23.36 L-24.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tulsi Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR Shivkunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panorama Dreams
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Success Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Anant Empire