Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in GK Silverland Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by GK Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

Fire Sprinklers
Letter Box
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Street Lighting
Senior Citizen Siteout
+43
KS
Kartiki S
1/9
Resale
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
D
DARSHAN
1/26
Resale
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to At mukai chowkClose to DMartClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
G
Gopal
1/8
Resale
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
D
DARSHAN
Gallery Cover Image of 1540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GK Silverland Residency, Ravet for Rs. 5900000
New Booking
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
D
DARSHAN
Gallery Cover Image of 1510 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GK Silverland Residency, Ravet for Rs. 6800000
New Booking
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
D
DARSHAN
Gallery Cover Image of 1134 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GK Silverland Residency, Ravet for Rs. 5370000
New Booking
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹53.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationRecently RenovatedSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant
D
DARSHAN
Gallery Cover Image of 1540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GK Silverland Residency, Ravet for Rs. 7130000
New Booking
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹71.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to At mukai chowkPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
D
DARSHAN
Gallery Cover Image of 1534 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GK Silverland Residency, Ravet for Rs. 5620200
New Booking
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹56.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
D
DARSHAN
Gallery Cover Image of 1540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GK Silverland Residency, Ravet for Rs. 6025241
New Booking
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹60.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
D
DARSHAN
Gallery Cover Image of 1134 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GK Silverland Residency, Ravet for Rs. 5635000
New Booking
GK Silverland Residency
RERA
₹56.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupFire Fighting System