Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Lotus Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
LV
by Lotus Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

Vrindavan is a residential project by Lotus Group located at Ravet in Pune. The key amenities of the project include Others, Others, Landscaped Gardens, Others, Children's play area. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Vrindavan. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Recreation Facilities
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lotus Vrindavan Project Images
Sachin Ghadage
Owner
1/11
Resale
Lotus Vrindavan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago