Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Ready to Move Properties in Vikas Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 64.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.93 L - 89.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Suraj
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Mukai Chowk Kiwale Bus TerminalClose to Metro ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.44 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
K Town
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lotus Laxmi 2
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/21
Verified
Resale
Krisala Krisanta Skyline
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
K Town
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
5.19 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
5.08 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Tayal K Town Building A4 And C2 by Tayal Corp
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AB
A B Sabale Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Tayal K Town Kiwale by Tayal Corp
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/25
Verified
New Booking
K Shire
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClub House
HE
Home Expert
1/21
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mukai Chowk Kiwale Bus TerminalClose to DMartClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
BP
Broadwalls Properties
1/49
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/25
Resale
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vikas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
by Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/26
Resale
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹92.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/21
New Booking
Legacy Woods
RERA
₹79.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/29
Resale
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹89.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGated Community
S
SAYALI
1/29
New Booking
Vision Aristo
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/24
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/26
Resale
Vision Aristo
RERA
₹85.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedPet FriendlySmart Home
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/27
Resale
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumAmphitheatreGated Community
KS
Kartiki S
1/27
Resale
Vision Aristo
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/18
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mukai Chowk Kiwale Bus TerminalClub HouseGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
1/12
Resale
GT Mangal Vishwa
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
S
SAYALI
1/19
New Booking
GT Mangal Vishwa Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGated CommunityClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vikas Nagar, Pune

TC Colony
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimashankar Nagar
7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
79.0 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
68.11 L-95.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
2 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Pune
64.26 L-68.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Mangal Vishwa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet, Pune
41.18 L-85.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris Nexus Genesis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
67.56 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Parktown
2 BHK Apartment
Kiwale, Ravet Annex
48.25 L-48.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of J K The Vibe
5 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Pune
5.0 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Kinjal Pristine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
76.8 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rising
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
62.2 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Om Paradise A Wing
1 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Pune
34.03 L-37.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vikas Nagar, Pune