Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 717

Ready to Move Properties in Punawale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.32 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 2 more
1/89
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.47 L - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
OL
Orange Leaf Services
1/20
Verified
Resale
GK Arise
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Golden Care Ho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Nexus Skydale
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sanjeevani Dhruva
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sanjeevani Dhruva
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
GK Mirai by GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
GK Mirai
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Lifecraft The 4th Axis
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MH
Magic Homes
1/26
New Booking
GK Aarcon
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Rahul Downtown by Rahul Construction Co
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingPOP FinishingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/16
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bhalchandra Upvan
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
Suraj
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Suraj
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Arun Anika Piccadilly Phase 1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/22
Verified
New Booking
GK Mirai
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LP
Livmore Pune
1/18
New Booking
GK Mirai
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Anamika by Nirman Developers
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BA
Bridge And Beyond
Play video
1/15
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/65
Verified
New Booking
Basil Maximus
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
N
Natraj
Play video
1/55
Verified
New Booking
Basil Maximus
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Punawale, Pune

Punvale Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Dev Nagar
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kate Wasti
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Punawale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat The Province
Property
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Mirai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.93 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Aarcon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
38.02 L-62.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhashila Eela
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale, Pune
48.95 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
1.14 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veddant Ganesh Bella Rossa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
39.98 L-59.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments