0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1470

Flats for Sale in Punawale, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Arun Sheth And Co
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.76 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 3 more
1/12
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 69.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 41.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 58.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.8 L - 97.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K - 9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L - 65.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.53 L - 73.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Punawale

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
1.74 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.49 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
6.06 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 2 more
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
H
HomeLogic
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Saga Homes
+ 6 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 94.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L - 92.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.88 L - 63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 80.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Saga Homes
+ 2 more
1/89
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.47 L - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Punawale

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Grandeur
₹66.85 L - 1.36 Cr
Kohinoor Grandeur
by Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/29
Zero Brokerage
K Shire
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.32 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.04 L - 88.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.41 L - 83.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 97.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sanjeevani Dhruva
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
LP
Livmore Pune
1/34
New Booking
Yashada EVO
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Punawale, Pune

Punvale Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Dev Nagar
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kate Wasti
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Punawale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat The Province
Property
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Mirai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.93 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Aarcon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
38.02 L-62.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
1.14 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit 108 Astera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
82.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
32.08 L-45.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veddant Ganesh Bella Rossa