More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Flats for Sale in Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punvale Bazar? Search from 138+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Punvale Bazar. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Punvale Bazar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1615 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1162 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Punawale, Pune
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1061 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1444 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/22
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySpa/Sauna/SteamCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
N
Naresh
1/20
New Booking
Millennium Samriddhi
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
N
Naresh
1/22
New Booking
Millennium Samriddhi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sanjeevani Dhruva
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hosp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sanjeevani Dhruva
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Suraj
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
GK Mirai by GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Punvale Bazar

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
1.20 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
1.23 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
6.65 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
EA
Estate Avenue
1/25
New Booking
Millennium Samriddhi
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Avenue
1/25
New Booking
Millennium Samriddhi
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
Updated
2w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
GK Mirai
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Suraj
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/18
New Booking
Millennium Legacy Millennia A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Punvale Bazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
PR
Propzone Realty
1/25
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/25
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/22
New Booking
Millennium Samriddhi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
EA
Estate Avenue
1/25
New Booking
Millennium Samriddhi
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
EH
Elite Homes
1/24
New Booking
Millennium Samriddhi
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Rahul Downtown Phase I
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/26
New Booking
Millennium Samriddhi
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
Play video
1/35
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
Play video
1/26
New Booking
GK Mirai
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
Play video
1/35
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
LK
Laxmikant Kale
1/36
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/26
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Punvale Bazar, Pune

Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kate Wasti
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandhare Wasti
7,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Dev Nagar
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Punvale Bazar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of GK Mirai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.93 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Downtown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
89.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anika Piccadilly
2 BHK Apartment
Punawale,Pune
79.76 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Gloria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
46.83 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit 108 Astera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
82.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Autograph
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.6 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
89.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Lush Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
55.1 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Samriddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.6 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity World
Property
Punawale,Pune