Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Bharat The Province

Sort by:
Relevance
BT
by Bharat Developers

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

7

Check out this residential project for sale by Bharat Developers in Punawale, Pune. It is currently Under Construction. Bharat The Province possession is Mar, 2024. The address of Bharat The Province is Punawale, Tathawade.At Bharat The Province, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Come home to Bharat The Province.Bharat The Province is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52100031037, P52100018824.Bharat Developers is a renowned developer firm.Punawale is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Spa
Fire Sprinklers
Table Tennis
+68
Bharat The Province Project Images
BA
Bridge And Beyond
Play video
1/15
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HY
Housing Yard
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
RR
RainbowBrick Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
KS
Kartiki S
1/10
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
LP
LG Properties
1/29
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/4
New Booking
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LP
LG Properties
1/12
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Shefali Soman
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup