Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ravet, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Mukul Kirtane
Owner
1/21
Resale
Runal Gateway by Runal Developer
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/23
Resale
Kalimata Elena Homes
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Renuka Kale
Owner
1/18
Resale
Aarav Balboa Avenue
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Sandesh Khadas
Owner
1/34
Resale
Arun Aion
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Sajendra Chinchrekar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Swastik Dreams
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ruchir Rane
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Jhamtani Ace Aurum III Tower 01
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 1.7 kmJivanrekha Multispeciality Hospital- 2 kmShawarma King- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
Poonam
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shantai Classic
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Mayuresh K
Owner
1/6
Resale
P4 Ventila
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Vijay Ramrao More
Owner
1/31
Resale
Royal Cataleya
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Surendra Kulkarni
Owner
1/30
Resale
Aditya Vivaaz A1
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nanasaheb Deshmukh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Siddhant Sai Vista
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmBlue...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rakesh
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Vivaaz
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Mandar Sapatnekar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Kalimata Elena Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
सविता गडहिरे
Owner
1/17
Resale
Jhamtani Ace Aurum Building A & B
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1 kmPro...+ More
Prashant
Owner
1/17
Resale
DNV Arcelia by DNV Builders
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.6 kmP...+ More
Udayan
Owner
1/41
Resale
Rohan Silver Gardenia
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
VIJAY MORE
Owner
1/13
Resale
Royal Cataleya
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Shivpal Jadhav
Owner
1/23
Resale
Prabhas The Sky Tower
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ravet, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
6,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shinde Vasti
6,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 29
6,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navashakti Society
5,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ravet, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Ace Abode
Property
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Windsong
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
69.49 L-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Skyline
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
66.01 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet, Pune
60.95 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Celestial City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
55.21 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Palaash Enlite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
71.65 L-99.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohisha The Skylark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
63.41 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Concord
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
56.44 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Silver Altair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
95.33 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giritirtha Solasta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
83.06 L-1.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ravet, Pune

Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year