Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

1 RK for Sale in Ravet, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
Real Estate With LK
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Runal Unite Ravet
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PK
Pankaj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Runal Unite Ravet
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Abdul
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Rakhi Shukla
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
V Uptown
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Shruti Realty
1/2

1 RK Flat in Ravet

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
WP
White Properties And Ventures
1/2

1 RK Flat in Ravet

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
NR
Next Rise Construction Llp
1/2

1 RK Flat in Ravet

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
RD
Runal Developer
1/2

1 RK Flat in Ravet

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
A_realityhomes
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Runal Unite Ravet, Ravet for Rs. 2900000
New Booking
Runal Unite Ravet
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ravet Pumping Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
Swastik Constructions

1 RK Flat in Ravet

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RK
R K Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Paradise

1 RK Flat in Ravet

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018