Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ecorb Pratham

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
by Ecorb Infra Services

2 BHK Apartment

2

0.24 Acres

Pune's residential project, Ecorb Pratham is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK formats in Ravet. It is a Under Construction project by Ecorb Infra Services. Ecorb Pratham is set in an area of 0.24 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 586.0 sq.ft.. There are 20 units in Ecorb Pratham. There are 2 buildings. Ecorb Pratham is located in Ravet.There are multiple amenities for residents at Ecorb Pratham which includes Gymnasium. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Ecorb Pratham today!.Ecorb Pratham is a RERA registered project with ID P52100032005.Ravet is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Gazebo
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Terrace Garden
+10
Ecorb Pratham Project Images
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/13
Resale
Ecorb Pratham
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup