Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mamurdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Amit Vij
Owner
1/20
Resale
Godrej Forest Grove
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 5.9 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pravin Nikam
Owner
1/13
Resale
Shivneri Rolling Hills
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 5.3 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 7.7 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Dhananjay S Mishra
Owner
1/14
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 5.7 km...+ More
Akash
Owner
1/19
Resale
Krisala Magia Avenue
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 5.9 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 8.3 km...+ More
Amitabh
Owner
1/14
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Satish Lodariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mamurdi for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 5.7 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 8 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Supriya Kambriael
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 275 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mamurdi for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 6.3 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 6.5 km...+ More
Pranav Shahane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 704 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mamurdi for Rs. 6000090
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Mahadas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mamurdi for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mamurdi, Pune

Sai Nagar
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saint Tukaram Nagar
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mamurdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madhuban
1 BHK Apartment
Mamurdi,Pune
35.01 L-35.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meriton Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
43.47 L-81.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
53.54 L-78.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
48.77 L-82.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhagya Kedar Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi, Kiwale Annex
40.18 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas
2 BHK Apartment
Mamurdi,Pune
66.8 L-66.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sanctuary Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
64.91 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
69.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Forest Grove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
58.32 L-74.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Wood Park
Residential Plots
Mamurdi,Pune
15.3 L-2.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mamurdi, Pune

Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft