Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

3 BHK for sale in Mamurdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mamurdi? Choose from 219+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mamurdi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mamurdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1 (495 sq.ft)
₹79.2 L
Mamurdi, Pune
Yashada Dreamsong (745 sq.ft)
₹89 L - 98 L
Mamurdi, Pune
My Home Sanctuary Phase I (638 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1 Cr
Mamurdi, Pune
Kolte Patil Little Earth (651 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Ravet Annex
Godrej Nurture (577 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mamurdi, Pune
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13 (736 sq.ft)
₹92.4 L - 96.2 L
Mamurdi, Pune
Godrej Sparkle (445 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Mamurdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (947 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Mamurdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1293 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Mamurdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1534 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Mamurdi, Pune
...Read more
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mamurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹39.54 L - 41.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 63.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 74.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 96.57 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.51 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 80.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mamurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RG REALITY
1/8
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to S.B. Patil Public School24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mamurdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.71 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
5.82 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vanessa
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr
Vision Vanessa
Vision Creative Group
3 BHK Flat Ravet, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
H
Homefindr
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/22
New Booking
My Home Sanctuary Phase I
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/23
New Booking
My Home Sanctuary Phase I
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
RR
RG REALITY
1/5
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RR
RG REALITY
1/22
New Booking
My Home Sanctuary Phase I
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool Facing24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/35
New Booking
My Home Sanctuary Phase I
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopCorner PropertyClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolClose to Grocer...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Forest Grove
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SE
ShelterShire Estate
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to S.B. Patil Public School...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HY
Housing Yard
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
My Home Sanctuary Phase I
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantAmphitheatreChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
Updated
3w ago
SE
ShelterShire Estate
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xpert Pro
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
My Home Sanctuary Phase I
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Meriton Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to S.B. Patil Public School
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sanket Satav
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹99.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
D
Dreamthreeproperties
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Yashada Dreamsong
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPower BackupVastu Compliant
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Serene
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SE
ShelterShire Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Millennium Amara
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mamurdi, Pune

Sai Nagar
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saint Tukaram Nagar
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mamurdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madhuban
1 BHK Apartment
Mamurdi,Pune
35.01 L-35.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meriton Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
43.47 L-81.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
53.54 L-78.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
48.77 L-82.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhagya Kedar Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi, Kiwale Annex
40.18 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas
2 BHK Apartment
Mamurdi,Pune
66.8 L-66.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sanctuary Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
64.91 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
69.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Forest Grove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
58.32 L-74.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Wood Park
Residential Plots
Mamurdi,Pune
15.3 L-2.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mamurdi, Pune

Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality