0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 331

Flats for Sale in Mamurdi, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 75.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
1w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹39.54 L - 41.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 63.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 96.57 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.51 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 74.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 80.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mamurdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.71 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
5.82 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
1.71 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
2.25 kmfrom
₹82.12 L - 1.17 Cr
Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
Maheshwaram Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Heights
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
PB
Prop Buddies
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/10
New Booking
Millennium Amara Phase 2
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
Homefindr
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Nysa
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to At mukai chowkClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
RG REALITY
1/8
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to S.B. Patil Public School24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
Vighnaharta Life Canvas
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/48
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to Nirman Greens One MallClose to S.B. Patil Public School  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/11
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
RR
RG REALITY
1/22
New Booking
My Home Sanctuary Phase I
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool Facing24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/22
New Booking
My Home Sanctuary Phase I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/20
New Booking
Yashada Dreamsong
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/22
New Booking
My Home Sanctuary Phase I
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
6d ago
DP
Divine Property
1/8
New Booking
Millennium Amara Phase 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to S.B. Patil Public SchoolNatural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mamurdi, Pune

Sai Nagar
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saint Tukaram Nagar
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mamurdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madhuban
1 BHK Apartment
Mamurdi,Pune
35.01 L-35.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meriton Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
43.47 L-81.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
53.54 L-78.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
48.77 L-82.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhagya Kedar Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi, Kiwale Annex
40.18 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas
2 BHK Apartment
Mamurdi,Pune
66.8 L-66.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sanctuary Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
64.91 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
69.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Forest Grove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
58.32 L-74.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Wood Park
Residential Plots
Mamurdi,Pune
15.3 L-2.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mamurdi, Pune

Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality