More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3226

Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Nagar? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sai Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (608 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sai Nagar, Mamurdi
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sai Nagar, Mamurdi
3 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sai Nagar, Mamurdi
3 BHK Flat (1283 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Saint Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sai Nagar, Mamurdi
2 BHK Flat (742 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sai Nagar, Mamurdi
2 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Saint Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi
2 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Sai Nagar, Mamurdi
Yashada Dreamsong (745 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Mamurdi, Pune
Yashada Earthsong (810 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Ravet, Pune
...Read more
XP
Xpert Pro
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
XP
Xpert Pro
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/26
New Booking
Swayambhu Lotus Pinnacle
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
KP
Kiran Properties
1/2
New Booking
Swayambhu Emerald Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SP
Shree Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityWater Supply
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/20
Resale
Swayambhu Lotus Pinnacle
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.80 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.44 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
1.12 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
2.42 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 1 more
1/16
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
Updated
4d ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/34
1.23 km away
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationBachelor Friendly24*7 Security
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/27
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 75.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
IP
Infinity Properties
1/21
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 74.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Ravet Annex

2 BHK Flat
₹62.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/9
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/18
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 80.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹39.54 L - 41.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 63.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Grandeur
₹66.85 L - 1.36 Cr
Kohinoor Grandeur
by Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
B
Builder
1/25
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Phase 3
RERA
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
1.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingGated CommunityDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/24
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Phase 3
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/61
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gahunje, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹53.34 L - 53.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 91.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K - 12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/14
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2d ago
RR
RG REALITY
1/6
0.96 km away
New Booking
Vighnaharta Life Canvas
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B
Builder
1/25
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Phase 3
RERA
₹32.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HG
Holkar Group Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth by Kolte-Patil Developers
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Nagar, Pune

6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meriton Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
43.47 L-81.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
48.77 L-82.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saniket The Rising
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
79.07 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Pavillia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
51.37 L-82.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
65.31 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratideep Fortune Flora
2 BHK Apartment
Kiwale,Pune
59.0 L-62.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sanctuary Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
64.91 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Primrose Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
41.64 L-45.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayambhu Emerald Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mamurdi,Pune
49.95 L-74.13 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Nagar, Pune

Mamurdi