Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Swayambhu Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayambhu Emerald Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L - 51.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Nagar)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹73.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.61 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
6.01 kmfrom
₹73.86 L - 1.08 Cr
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
6.57 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
1.12 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
1.54 kmfrom
₹72.58 L - 96.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L - 96.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 972 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹69.42 L - 76.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.38 L - 98.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L - 83.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 2 more
1/24
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/43
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹66.01 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.79 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - 11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navyam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.06 L - 83.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 7 more
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 94.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Nagar, Pune

Saint Tukaram Nagar
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Pavillia