Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Shirgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/26

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirgaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹32.92 L - 47.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.92 L - 47.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Shirgaon)

YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
DG
Dolphin Group
1/16
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.73 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.77 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
4.69 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Earthsong
5.13 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Yashada Earthsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 2 more
NG
Namrata Group
1/11
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84.45 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 1005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 1 more
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L - 83.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 2 more
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navyam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.06 L - 83.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SU
Supreme Universal
1/19
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Row House,Villas in Somatane, Pune

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K - 13.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2025
SU
Supreme Universal
1/19
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Somatane, Pune

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K - 15.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 2175 - 2356 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shirgaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Abhimaan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shirgaon,Pune
30.69 L-53.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Phase II
1 BHK Apartment
Shirgaon,Pune
27.88 L-27.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shirgaon, Pune

Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft