Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Ready to Move Properties in Dehu, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Amit Amone
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
5d ago
Shrenik Labaje
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Kailas Aaglawe
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Suhas Yadav
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Kishor Ambre
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dehu

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
6.97 kmfrom
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Aatish K
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sachin Kumbhar
Owner
1/44
Resale
No Brokerage
Saffron Gatha Aarambh Wing A B And C
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Vilas Patil
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Sujata Thorat
Owner
1/3
Resale
Mercury Artharaj Royal Cassia A Wing
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Mahesh Khandare
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadguru English Medium School- 1.2 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmDehugaon Bus Stop- 1.2 km
GM
G M Buildcon
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 23.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sai Seva Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L - 40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Nageshwar Properties
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Dehu

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
AI
Aaradhya Infra
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AI
Argade Infracon
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KK
Krishn Kirti Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SG
Sandeep Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AR
Artha Raj Realty
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹22.52 L - 24.5 L