Dipak Choudhari
Owner
Mantra Residency
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 0.1 kmChild Care hospital- 8.2 kmPCMC Metro Station- 14.6 kmGaarva Family R...+ More Updated
1w ago