Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

3 BHK for sale in Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chikhali? Choose from 226+ New Projects, 115+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chikhali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chikhali, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nexus Kinaara A (525 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Chikhali, Pune
Landson Shine (620 sq.ft)
₹72.3 L - 80.4 L
Chikhali, Pune
Parshwa Palazzo (750 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L - 96.8 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Chikhali, Pune
Privia Naimish (800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Chikhali, Pune
Primal Saundaryam (701 sq.ft)
₹69.1 L - 71 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹77.6 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1401 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chikhali, Pune
...Read more
BR
Believers Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹43.1 L - 43.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BR
Believers Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹72.26 L - 80.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹66.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara A
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 70.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹77.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara A
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikhali

Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
2.63 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri Plumeria
4.12 kmfrom
₹68.29 L - 87.06 L
Sahyadri Plumeria
Sahyadri
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
DH
Discounted Homes
1/13
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/20
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pristine Prosperia
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Dhairaysheel Sharang
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
DH
Dream House Solutions
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Dwarka Nagari
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/3
New Booking
Dhairaysheel Sharang
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2d ago
N
Nilesh
1/30
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
O
Osamrealty2025
1/35
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
G
Gopal
1/21
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
R
Rahul
1/26
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
N
Nilesh
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DH
Durva Homes
1/5
New Booking
Parshwa Palazzo
RERA
₹72.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
N
Narensahay24
1/19
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
O
Osamrealty2025
1/24
Resale
Ishwar River Residency Phase IV Building S
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chikhali, Pune

Jadhav Wadi
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patilnagar
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Newale Vasti
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morevasti
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudalwadi
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chikhali, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Patil Paradise
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.12 L-58.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanco Luxury Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
63.11 L-80.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krystal One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
36.94 L-49.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Silveriio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
26.6 L-86.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Gaurav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
29.17 L-50.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Prosperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.61 L-87.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Castle Gate
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara BlueDice
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
24.21 L-35.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoh Shine City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
47.65 L-73.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikhali, Pune

Vitthal Nagar
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft