Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Chikhali? Choose from 225+ New Projects, 113+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chikhali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chikhali, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Primal Saundaryam (701 sq.ft)
₹69.1 L - 71 L
Chikhali, Pune
Privia Naimish (800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Chikhali, Pune
Landson Shine (620 sq.ft)
₹72.3 L - 80.4 L
Chikhali, Pune
Nexus Kinaara A (525 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Chikhali, Pune
Parshwa Palazzo (750 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L - 96.8 L
Chikhali, Pune
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water (769 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L - 77.6 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (908 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1294 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1401 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Chikhali, Pune
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 70.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BR
Believers Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹72.26 L - 80.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BR
Believers Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹43.1 L - 43.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹66.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
G Rathod Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹58.54 L - 60.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 77.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara A
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/10
New Booking
Parshwa Palazzo
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikhali

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
₹58.54 L - 1.07 Cr
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
Shakuntal Buildcon
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
GR
G Rathod Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Primal Saundaryam
₹55.5 L - 70.96 L
Primal Saundaryam
Primal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Palazzo
₹66.16 L - 96.8 L
Parshwa Palazzo
Parshwa Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
DH
Discounted Homes
1/24
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/13
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara A
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/20
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹77.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pristine Prosperia
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Dhairaysheel Sharang
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
KP
Kirti Properties
1/3
New Booking
Dhairaysheel Sharang
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
N
Nilesh
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
R
Rahul
1/30
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara A
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
O
Osamrealty2025
1/35
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
G
Gopal
1/21
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4d ago
DH
Durva Homes
1/5
New Booking
Parshwa Palazzo
RERA
₹72.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
N
Narensahay24
1/19
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
N
Nilesh
1/30
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Global Serenity D Building
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
R
Rahul
1/26
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chikhali, Pune

Jadhav Wadi
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patilnagar
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Newale Vasti
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morevasti
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudalwadi
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chikhali, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanco Luxury Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
63.11 L-80.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Gaurav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
29.17 L-50.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.12 L-58.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krystal One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
36.94 L-49.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
31.46 L-53.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Prosperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.61 L-87.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Silveriio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
26.6 L-86.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
58.54 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhimaan Vishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.83 L-37.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sky Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.52 L-59.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikhali, Pune