Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 364

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar? Housing.com offers 364+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 382+ New Projects, 801+ Resale Properties and 14+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Hadapsar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase III (885 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
The Astria (755 sq.ft)
₹96 L - 1.1 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Prospera A7 And A8 (813 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
209 Hadapsar (733 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Newton Homes Handewadi (674 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L
Hadapsar, Pune
AVINEA (946 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Parc Residences A2 (786 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2 (924 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Parc Residences B2 (753 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Magarpatta City, Pune
Sankla East World Phase I (508 sq.ft)
₹91.4 L - 1.2 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
KW
Kwality World Developers
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KS
Kamdhenu Spaces Llp
+ 6 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hadapsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.08 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.18 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
5.57 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 7 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Magarpatta City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹47.16 L - 49.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.22 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.44 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L - 74.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 64.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Savali realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K - 14.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
VR
V R Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L - 92.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 4 more
1/48
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PH
Propkaizen Homes
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 69.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.61k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Amanora Future Towers
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Akshar Altorios
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Mentor International SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Amanora Future Towers
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/21
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hadapsar, Pune

Malwadi
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar Gaon
8,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sasane Nagar
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
North Hadapsar
9,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satav Nagar
6,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Niranjani
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
32.5 L-42.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview