More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

Flats for Sale in Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malwadi? Housing.com offers 139+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 128+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malwadi. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Malwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Holystico Astrana (803 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Silver Astra (829 sq.ft)
₹99.48 L - 2.09 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
209 Hadapsar (733 sq.ft)
₹85.42 L - 1.26 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Malwadi, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (782 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Malwadi, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
1 BHK Flat (771 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Malwadi, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Malwadi, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/24
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Vyom Avinea Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Harmony
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Kumar Picasso
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
0.92 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
1.69 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
3.52 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.36 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Harmony
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/20
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/40
Resale
Kumar Picasso
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/20
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolLift
DS
Dev Singh
1/22
New Booking
Holystico Astrana
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Seasons MallSwimming PoolGated Community
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Holystico Astrana
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1921 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SG
SJ GROUP
Play video
1/39
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Special...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Malwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Holystico Astrana
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadaps...+ More
SR
Sairaj Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Kumar Picasso
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Seasons MallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
N
Nikita
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Seasons MallClub House
Updated
2d ago
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Reachout Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
N
Nikita
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Mi Casa Primaliva
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarChildren Play A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sai Proviso Leisure Town
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akashwani Bus StopPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SS
S. S. Bhandari
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Kumar Picasso
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Reachout Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Vyom Avinea Phase 2
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
1w ago
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Metro StationClose to Seasons Mall ...+ More
IP
Inddian Properttywala
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Malwadi, Pune

10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Malwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.48 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Nirvana
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
13.0 L-13.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 209 Hadapsar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
85.42 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of I Park Eden Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyom Avinea Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Hemant
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Osian Almanova Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Ratan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Speciality Mantra Magnus Phase 9
Property
Mundhwa,Pune