Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Harmony
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/33
New Booking
Ravima Newton Homes Hadapsar Phase II
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SG
SJ GROUP
Play video
1/39
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/20
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
0.92 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
2.28 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.36 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Harmony
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/20
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolLift
Updated
3w ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/33
New Booking
Ravima Newton Homes Hadapsar Phase II
RERA
₹97.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/22
New Booking
Holystico Astrana
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Seasons MallSwimming PoolGated Community
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Seasons MallClose to The Lexicon Sch...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Holystico Astrana
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose...+ More
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
3d ago
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Metro StationClose to Seasons MallClose to...+ More
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallSwimming Pool
RP
Reachout Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Akashwani Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Sai Proviso Leisure Town
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionGolf Course
IC
Investors Cell
1/8
New Booking
₹91.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RK
R K Associates
1/19
New Booking
Holystico Astrana
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RK
R K Associates
New Booking
Vyom Avinea Phase 2
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Reachout Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Vyom Avinea Phase 2
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to Akashwani Bus StopClose to Sahyadri...+ More
VS
Vyom Sigma Buildzone
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Sai Proviso Homes
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹47.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 73.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K - ₹14.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
S
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Dipti Ratan Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Satish
1/29
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Satish
1/29
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Malwadi, Pune

Sasane Nagar
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhosale Nagar
10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kale Padal
10,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarvihar
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Malwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.48 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Nirvana
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
13.0 L-13.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 209 Hadapsar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
85.42 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of I Park Eden Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyom Avinea Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Hemant
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Osian Almanova Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Ratan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
32.0 L-43.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Malwadi, Pune

Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality