Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Resale in Amanora Gold Towers

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
by Amanora Group

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

8

7 Acres

Amanora Gold Towers is a residential project by Amanora Park Town located at Hadapsar in Pune. The key amenities of the project include Power Backup, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Amanora Gold Towers. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+25
Amanora Gold Towers Project Images
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/25
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to The Orbis School, Mu...+ More
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sairaj Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/42
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
S
Sanjaysutar9971
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Lexicon SchoolPower BackupGated Community
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Sanjaysutar9971
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaPower BackupGated Community
SP
Shrinath Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Seasons Mall
SS
Sanjay Shah
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting System
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
TA
Tushar Atole
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RK
R K Associates
1/33
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/24
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Aarti
1/21
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
Balaji Real Estate
1/37
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallLiftGated Community
P
Pranita
1/31
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Shiv Properties
1/19
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
1/19
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sairaj Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Seasons MallFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
RK
R K Associates
1/29
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Hadapsar

Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.99 L - 40.31 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
54.52 L - 1.96 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
64.5 L - 87.03 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.58 Cr - 3.92 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Galaxy
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
44.19 L-82.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Lake Town
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binary Highness
1.5, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
61.1 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alandi,Pune
28.69 L-66.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Sky Links Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.12 L-58.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahaar At Nanded City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune