Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

4 BHK for sale in Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Chikhali? Choose from 228+ New Projects, 115+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Chikhali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Chikhali, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Chikhali, Pune
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water (769 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chikhali, Pune
Shakuntal Dwarka (413 sq.ft)
₹66.1 L - 67.1 L
Chikhali, Pune
Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 (333 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chikhali, Pune
Vision Indradhanu (333 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Chikhali, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1875 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Chikhali, Pune
...Read more
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
SB
Shakuntal Buildcon
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹58.54 L - 60.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 77.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
SB
Shakuntal Builders Pune
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹32.24 L - 35.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 48.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L - 55.76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.12 L - 67.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VC
Vision Creative Group
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹26.64 L - 27.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.92 L - 40.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.72 L - 55.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
VC
Vision Creative Group
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
RAJESH MOTIRAM NARKHEDE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Chikhali for Rs. 22100000
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 0.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.8 kmPCMC Metro Station- 7.7 kmH...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Shekhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1875 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chikhali for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.9 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.5 kmHotel Pune Gate Garde...+ More