0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 432

Flats for Sale in Chikhali, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Dhruv Properties
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 70.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BR
Believers Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹72.26 L - 80.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BR
Believers Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹43.1 L - 43.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹66.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
G Rathod Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹58.54 L - 60.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 77.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹45.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalNatural LightGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
Anjani Anjanii Gaatha
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikhali

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
₹58.54 L - 1.07 Cr
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
Shakuntal Buildcon
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
GR
G Rathod Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Palazzo
₹66.16 L - 96.8 L
Parshwa Palazzo
Parshwa Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
2.63 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
DH
Durva Homes
1/21
New Booking
Sai Essen Vaastu Dreams III
RERA
₹51.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara A
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/18
New Booking
SM Tarangan
RERA
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
EH
Eazy Housing
1/21
New Booking
Rama Krystal One Phase III
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/24
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/10
New Booking
Parshwa Palazzo
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
New Booking
Nexus Kinaara A
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹62.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹77.57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/20
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/17
New Booking
Sai Essen Vaastu Dreams III
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Eva Homes
RERA
₹49.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Skysumrealty10
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Privia Naimish
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Spine City Mall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Dhairaysheel Sharang
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Urban Front
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
KP
Kirti Properties
1/15
New Booking
Aksha Vrundavan
RERA
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/8
New Booking
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/7
New Booking
Ganesh Siddhi Residency
₹51.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
3w ago
N
Nilesh
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chikhali, Pune

Jadhav Wadi
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patilnagar
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Newale Vasti
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morevasti
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudalwadi
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chikhali, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Patil Paradise
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanco Luxury Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
63.11 L-80.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Gaurav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
29.17 L-50.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Castle Gate
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krystal One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
36.94 L-49.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.12 L-58.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Essen Vaastu Dreams
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
31.46 L-53.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Prosperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.61 L-87.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhimaan Vishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.83 L-37.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikhali, Pune

Vitthal Nagar
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft