Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Bopodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bopodi)

JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/12
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
5.9 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
7236 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower BackupGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/26
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹8.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
5051 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Destiny Homes
1/17
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSpa/Sauna/SteamGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
RR
Raviraj Realty
1/19
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.43 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
RR
Raviraj Realty
1/24
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.43 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80.43 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K - 12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 887 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
AG
ABIL Group
1/11
5.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sangamvadi

4 BHK Flat
₹5.66 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3650 - 7890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
VR
Valay Realty
1/19
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹80.02 L - 84.69 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.99 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KB
Kasturi Builders
1/15
6.2 kms away

4, 4.5, 5.5, 6.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Baner

4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 11.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 11.2 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 11.2 Cr
6.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.46 Cr - 11.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K - 50.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2016
KB
Kasturi Builders
1/13
6.2 kms away

4.5, 5.5, 6.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Baner

4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹8.08 Cr
6.5 BHK Penthouse
₹11.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.85 K - 19.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2499 - 5753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GG
Goel Ganga Ventures India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Ventures Pune Baner Project Tower 3
6.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Baner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1586 - 4243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Ganga Aparment
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Penthouse in Pimple Nilakh

4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bopodi, Pune

Bapodi Gaothan
8,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sawant Nagari
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimjyot Nagar
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bopodi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Shangrila
3 BHK Villa
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Montreal at Pride World City