More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Pashankar Mala, Loni Kalbhor, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pashankar Mala? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pashankar Mala, Loni Kalbhor, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jagdamb Chintamani Park (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Loni Kalbhor, Pune
...Read more
JD
Jagdamb Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Loni Kalbhor

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Pashankar Mala)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 7 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 5 more
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor

2 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1097 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
1/36
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
AR
AS Realtors
1/27
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MIT ADT UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND SCIENCES- 3.9 kmShivam Multispeciality & Accident Care Ce...+ More
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
D
Dhanraj
1/34
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MIT ADT UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND SCIENCES- 2.4 kmShivam Multispeciality & Accident Care Centre Pvt. Ltd.- 1.5 kmMan...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pashankar Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
5.95 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riverview Hornbill Heights At Riverview City
0.79 kmfrom
₹80.68 L - 98.77 L
Riverview Hornbill Heights At Riverview City
Riverview City Constructions Ltd
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Loni Kalbhor, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Celestia Phase 2
5.76 kmfrom
₹67.26 L - 1.35 Cr
Joyville Celestia Phase 2
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Sky Luxe Edition
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
Joyville Sky Luxe Edition
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Duplex Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller
AR
AS Realtors
1/27
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shivam Multispeciality & Accident Care Centre Pvt. Ltd.Close to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
S
Sandesh P
1/28
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 9.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAtul Kirana Stores- 0.1 km
S
Sandesh P
1/31
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 9.8 kmVaishali Hotel- 0.1 kmPhursungi Bus Stop- 1.1 km
S
Sandesh P
1/19
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
S
Sandesh P
1/27
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/31
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolClub HouseCorner Property
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/24
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
D
Dhanraj
1/23
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/21
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Meera
Owner
1/16
5.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmanora Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
AV
Abhijit V
1/2
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming Pool
AV
Abhijit V
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
1/30
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pashankar Mala, Pune

Kadam Wasti
6,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sitaram Mala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Buddha Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Loni Kalbhor Gaon
4,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pashankar Mala, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Riverview Flamingo Park
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Loni Kalbhor,Pune
 
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Loni Kalbhor,Pune
80.68 L-98.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magar Dhruv Angan
3 BHK Villa
Loni Kalbhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Tranquility Annexe
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Shewalewadi,Pune
54.18 L-70.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankla East World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shewalewadi,Pune
50.11 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esbee Mizura Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
82.68 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Celestia
2 BHK Apartment
Fursungi,Pune
45.5 L-51.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Rajmudra Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
73.91 L-1.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pashankar Mala, Pune

Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fursungi
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uruli Kanchan
11 people rated this locality
4.27
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Handewadi
11 people rated this locality
4.55
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewalewadi
17 people rated this locality
4.06
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year