More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Flats for Sale in Manjari Khurd, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manjari Khurd? Search from 91+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manjari Khurd. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Manjari Khurd. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manjari Khurd, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VTP Euphoria (465 sq.ft)
₹53.1 L - 1.66 Cr
Manjari Khurd, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Manjari Khurd, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Manjari Khurd, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Manjari Khurd, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Manjari Khurd, Pune
2 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Manjari Khurd, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Manjari Khurd, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1318 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Manjari Khurd, Pune
2 BHK Flat (949 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Manjari Khurd, Pune
2 BHK Flat (846 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Manjari Khurd, Pune
...Read more
PI
Pune Infra
+ 3 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.62 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PP
Purvi Properties
1/12
Resale
KUL VTP Cygnus Nation R1
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmRising Medicare Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
PP
Purvi Properties
Play video
1/16
Resale
KUL VTP Cygnus Nation R1
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose to Pune...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Purvi Properties
Play video
1/17
Resale
VTP Cygnus BuildingT12
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Varad Lifecare HospitalClose to Manjari Khurd Bus StopCl...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Purvi Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Cygnus Building T11
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Purvi Properties
Play video
1/36
Resale
VTP Cygnus Building T11
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
C
Collins
1/26
New Booking
VTP Euphoria
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
RS
Realty Square
Play video
1/9
Resale
KUL VTP Beaumonde Nation R2 Tower6
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manjari Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
4.37 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.39 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
6.26 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/27
New Booking
VTP Euphoria
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/35
New Booking
VTP Euphoria
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/26
New Booking
VTP Euphoria
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/16
Resale
KUL VTP Beaumonde Nation R2 Tower6
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolOpen Space Around
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
Play video
1/34
New Booking
VTP Euphoria Phase 2
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
VTP Euphoria
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
VTP Beaumonde Building T2
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Reliance MallLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
VTP Beaumonde Building T2
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
VTP Euphoria
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
VTP Cygnus Building T11
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to Reliance MallChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Manjari Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Parkridge
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manoj Sonar
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Godrej Parkridge
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to Metro StationGated...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
VTP Beaumonde Building T3
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Godrej Parkridge
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Aditya Buildcon
1/27
New Booking
VTP Euphoria
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Buildcon
1/36
New Booking
VTP Euphoria
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
IN
Infinity Ninety Nine Realty
1/29
New Booking
Godrej The Rivergreens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemLift
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/6
Resale
KUL VTP Cygnus Nation R1
RERA
₹40.14 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manjari Khurd Bus StopLift
C
Candorproperties
1/6
Verified
Resale
VTP Beaumonde Building T2
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/9
New Booking
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/16
Resale
KUL Vtp Cygnus Nation R1 Tower 8
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
New Booking
VTP Cygnus
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manjari Khurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkridge
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
31.53 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Euphoria
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
53.1 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Greens
Property
Manjari Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Cygnus Building T11
2 BHK Apartment
Manjari Khurd,Pune
68.54 L-75.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Cygnus 2 Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
68.97 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Township Codename Pegasus
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi, Pune
70.23 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Shrusti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
36.09 L-55.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KUL VTP Cygnus Nation R1
Property
Manjari Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KUL Nation
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjari Sarita Niketan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manjari Khurd, Pune

3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft