Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Goodwill Housing Society

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
by Reputed Builder

3.5 BHK Villa

Goodwill Housing Society in Aundh, Pune is a residential project. Goodwill Housing Society is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Sep, 1980. It offers well-designed Villa for sale. 3.5 BHK are available in Goodwill Housing Society. Villa, as per the area plan, are in the size of 5000.0 sq.ft.. The address of Goodwill Housing Society is Anudh, Pune.Life at Goodwill Housing Society is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Aundh is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
A
Aarvind
1/6
Resale
Goodwill Housing Society
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago