More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Vidya Vilas Colony, Aundh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Vilas Colony? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidya Vilas Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Vilas Colony, Aundh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Aundh, Pune
Raichandani Megha Terrace CHSL (610 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
D And T Medha (601 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Lotus Riddhi (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Madhav Apartment (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Nirmiti Surabhi Enclave (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Goel Ganga Preet (700 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 5.4 Cr
Aundh, Pune
Waterstone Properties Waterstone Manoj Premium Residences
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Shree Properties Pune Akshay County (842 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Parth Terrace
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
...Read more
RC
Raichandani Constructions Private Limited
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
DA
D And T Properties
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LL
Lotus Landmarks
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Aundh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 1998
ND
Nirmiti Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Aundh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2009
GG
Goel Ganga Developments

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aundh

1 BHK Flat
₹84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidya Vilas Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.14 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.59 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.72 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
SP
Shree Properties Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Properties Pune Akshay County

2 BHK Flat in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Property in Aundh

Nearby Properties Around (Vidya Vilas Colony)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Vidya Vilas Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equonox
₹95.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Nyati Equonox
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
C
Collins
1/10
0.2 km away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/6
0.3 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
KB
K B
1/2
0.3 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
KB
K B
1/2
0.3 km away
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
0.3 km away
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmDr Agarwals Eye Hospital Aundh- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.2 ...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
0.5 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/14
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
1.0 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
EM
Estate Mine
1/28
1.0 km away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 6.7 kmANNA-...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/7
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/7
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vidya Vilas Colony, Pune

Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
12,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
10,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 1
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nankude Vasti
13,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagdishnagar
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vidya Vilas Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SP Insignia
4 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Medha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saachee Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Shikshak CHSL
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddh Salil Springs
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vistas T4
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarsan Nancy Hill View A3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S R S Cyprus Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Megha Terrace CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Vilas Colony, Pune

Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society