Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Rachana Belvedere

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
by Rachana Lifestyle

3, 4 BHK Apartments

19

Belvedere is a premium housing project at Aundh in Pune. The project is developed by Rachana Lifestyle. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Multipurpose Room
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Sports Facility
+5
RC
Ram Chavan
1/6
Resale
Rachana Belvedere
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anshul Properties
1/14
Verified
Resale
Rachana Belvedere
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store