More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3776

Flats for Sale in Anand Park, Aundh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Park? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Park. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Anand Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Park, Aundh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anand Park, Aundh
3 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Anand Park, Aundh
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Anand Park, Aundh
3.5 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Anand Park, Aundh
2.5 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Anand Park, Aundh
2.5 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Wireless Colony, Aundh
3 BHK Flat (1875 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Anand Park, Aundh
Kumar Parth Tower C2 (759 sq.ft)
₹97.92 L - 1.52 Cr
Baner, Pune
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Wireless Colony, Aundh
J K Sahadeo Polaris (724 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Pashan, Pune
...Read more
PS
Palve Shripad
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
D And T Rajkamal Park Co Op Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Mantri Lawns
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
SP
Satyam Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/13
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGated Community
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/17
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Park

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.08 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.14 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/9
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/21
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 3 more
1/37
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/12
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/14
0.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Aditya Aditi Sadan
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1788 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/19
0.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Medhi Park
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
D
DEVLOPER
Locality Champion
1/26
2.13 km away
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Altura
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/11
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
1.98 km away
Resale
KUL Shantiniketan
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/21
2.13 km away
New Booking
Kumar Parth Tower C2
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPark FacingClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationSwimming Pool
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
5d ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/38
2.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Yashada Jubilee Hills
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/24
1.96 km away
Resale
Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
0.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Westend...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
2.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kumar Parth Tower C2
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/24
2 km away
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
Sagar Khindkar
1/48
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
1w ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/16
1.72 km away
Resale
KLS Supremus
RERA
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Park, Pune

20,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SP Insignia
4 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Medha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevani Sufal
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyron Vrindanand Vastya
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Westwind
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Shikshak CHSL
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vistas T4
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarajya Maitreya
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankha Arion
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddh Salil Springs
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anand Park, Pune

Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%