More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Nankude Vasti, Aundh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nankude Vasti? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nankude Vasti. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nankude Vasti, Aundh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (4300 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Aundh, Pune
Shree Ganesh Vastu (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Navya Prem Lunawat Apex (577 sq.ft)
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
NP
Navya Prem Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Prem Lunawat Apex

1 RK Flat in Aundh

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RG
Rama Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Akshay Villa

Property in Aundh

Possession: Dec, 1998

Nearby Properties Around (Nankude Vasti)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nankude Vasti

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.62 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.83 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.06 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/6
0.3 km away
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
EM
Estate Mine
1/28
0.3 km away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 6.7 kmANNA-...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/14
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/7
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/7
0.4 km away
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
JR
JSK Realtors
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
0.8 km away
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmDr Agarwals Eye Hospital Aundh- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.2 ...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/6
0.9 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
KB
K B
1/2
0.9 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
NG
Nitin Gaikwad
1/16
0.9 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLiftGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
0.9 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Amol Barbare
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 7.6 kmANNA- 1.5 km
AV
Atharva Ventures
1/28
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nankude Vasti, Pune

Phase 2
10,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aundh Slums
2 people rated this locality
3.38
8,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
National Society
42,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nankude Vasti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Raheja Vistas T1 & T2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVB Venkatesh Tresor
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manali Manorama Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
18.68 L-72.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR 24 Pallod Farm
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Pearl 38 Daffodils
1 RK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASAP Tishya
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinito Sereno
Property
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Bhansali Wandering Winds
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
91.5 L-91.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Peninsula
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.51 Cr-2.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nankude Vasti, Pune

Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year