Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Pallod Farms

Sort by:
Relevance
PF
by Pallod Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Pallod Properties has launched Farms, a residential housing project located in Pune at Baner. Farms is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Car Parking....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Fire Fighting System
+15
Pallod Farms Project Images
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Pallod Farms
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Pallod Farms
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
A
Aarvind
1/2
Resale
Pallod Farms
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago