Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Duplex Houses for Sale in Baner, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
ABIL Imperial
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/27
New Booking
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower Backup24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
2092 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Westend Mall
Updated
1w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.68k/sq.ft
2998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Benecare Mother & Child Superspeciality HospitalLift...+ More
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
NM
Nagnath Mane
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Rohan Seher
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.53 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 2 more
P
PropGalaxy
1/37
Resale
Rohan Leher 2
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/15
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalLift24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
5535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/13
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.68k/sq.ft
2998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Navigate Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Rushi Karodade
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kumar Parth Tower C3
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orchid School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmRangla Punjab- 0.1 km
K
Kalpataru Group
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K - ₹20.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AA
Aurum Avenue
1/59

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 76.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L - 98.97 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.72 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AB
Amar Builders
1/41

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Baner

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GL
GENUINE LANDMARKS
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹93.06 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
K
Kalpataru Group
1/20

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K - ₹18.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
R
Rahul
Gallery Cover Image of 4590 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Baner for Rs. 66000000
New Booking
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
4590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Baner, Pune

Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society
9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veerbhadra Nagar
11,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner Gaon
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prathamesh Park
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalit Estate
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baner, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athashri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
50.15 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanika Habitat Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Astra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Emirus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
3.86 Cr-5.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.66 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.02 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Estia
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.14 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Itrend Futura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune