Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 143

1 BHK for sale in Baner, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Baner? Choose from 722+ New Projects, 411+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Baner. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Baner, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Veerbhadra Nagar, Baner
1 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Baner
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Baner, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Baner, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Veerbhadra Nagar, Baner
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Baner, Pune
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Baner, Pune
1 BHK Studio (490 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Baner, Pune
1 BHK Flat (606 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Laxman Nagar, Baner
...Read more
NS
Nest Seekers
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
Mohan NagarSociety
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
KB
K B
1/6
Verified
Resale
Awesome Apartments
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
NS
Nest Seekers
1/7
New Booking
Blue Pearl Paradise
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
2w ago
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
RKD Milestone
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Aldea
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
5.82 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.6 Cr
The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
VA
Vishwaraj Associates
1/23
New Booking
Kalpataru Jade Skyline
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sagar Khindkar
1/5
Resale
IK Aariv Exotica
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
NS
Nest Seekers
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
DSK Vidyanagari
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Anuprita HEBALKAR
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Sunil Bharaskar
Owner
1/25
Resale
Oriana Nest
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orchid School- 1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
PI
Prakalp Infrabuild
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
KS
Kulkarni Scheme
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹30.69 L - 32.55 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹42.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.7 L - 92.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HL
HRT Landmarks
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RG
Regency Group
1/28

1 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sainath Buildcon
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹36.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L - 95.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KD
Kalyani Developers
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 59.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.45 L - 73.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SP
Star Pioneers Construction Private Limited
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/44

1 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat