More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Abhimanshree Society, Pashan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abhimanshree Society? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abhimanshree Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abhimanshree Society, Pashan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lunawat 9Abhimanshri (2496 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Pashan, Pune
Moreshwar Society (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pashan, Pune
9 Abhimanshri
Price on Request
Pashan, Pune
...Read more
LG
Lunawat Group
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
MD
Moreshwar Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Moreshwar Society

2 BHK Flat in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1981
LL
Lunawat Landmarks Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of  9 Abhimanshri

Property in Pashan