Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Paranjape Magnolia

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

20

Pune's residential project, Paranjape Magnolia is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Pashan. It is a Ready to Move project by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1237.0 - 1600.0 sq.ft.. Paranjape Magnolia was launched in February 2006 and possession date is Dec, 2008. There are 2 buildings. Paranjape Magnolia is located in Pashan Link Road, Pashan.There are multiple amenities for residents at Paranjape Magnolia which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Sports enthusiasts will like the Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Enjoy access to ATM, Spa/Sauna/Steam, Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, Shopping Mall, Maintenance Staff. There is provision for Visitor Parking. Own a home in Paranjape Magnolia today!.Pashan is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+24
Paranjape Magnolia Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Paranjape Magnolia)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/20
0.2 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/20
0.2 km away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
P
Prashant
1/39
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
2013 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundEarthquake ResistantGated Community
P
Prashant
1/44
0.2 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolEarthquake Resistant
Amol Barbare
Owner
1/8
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 7.6 kmANNA- 1.5 km
P
Propcounty
1/16
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.5 km away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.5 km away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
P
Prashant
1/42
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
2884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
P
Prashant
1/40
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
HH
Housing Heaven
1/55
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
2779 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.2 kmRangl...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Pashan

Pashan,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Pashan,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
97.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Pashan,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.4 Cr - 5.27 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Livience Aleenta
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.23 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suma Vraja Vilas Tower
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha The Lords Part 3
Property
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine The Lords
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.19 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Pearl 38 Daffodils
1 RK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Peninsula
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.51 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhamale DP Force Tower
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaka Onyx Haus
Studio Studio Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arena Rasada
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sathe 24 Kalpavriksha
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Accent Amar Oasis
4 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
7.0 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RVK Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments