Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pashan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Amol Barbare
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Raviraj Valencia
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomKids Area
Ramesh Dhebe
Owner
1/7
Resale
Shripad Selanite Tower
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 9.6 kmANNA- 0.1 km
Shashikant
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.2 kmRangla Punjab- 3.5 km
Updated
2w ago
Seema Bhosale
Owner
1/18
Resale
Mont Vert Finesse
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Pravin Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Niranjan Complex, Pashan for Rs. 4400000
Resale
Niranjan Complex
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.4 kmRangla Punjab- 2.8 km
Updated
4d ago
Atul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pashan for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 9.7 kmRangla Punjab- 2.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Deepak S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 644 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in ShivSevak Residency, Pashan for Rs. 5500000
Resale
ShivSevak Residency
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Amit Thakare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Poorva Heights, Pashan for Rs. 13500000
Resale
Poorva Heights
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Mahen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pashan for Rs. 38000000
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.2 kmRangla Punjab- 3.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Arvind Arvind
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pashan for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.5 kmRangla Punjab- 2.9 km
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1477 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pashan for Rs. 13800000
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Kamat Nitin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pashan for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pashan, Pune

Someshwarwadi
12,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Abhimanshree Society
23,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sutarwadi
9,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Bhavani Nagar
10,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lenyadri Housing Society
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pashan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Sky Links Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Sahadeo Polaris
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
97.0 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 51 Midtown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Athashree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine The Lords
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Winds
2 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
95.77 L-95.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner - Pashan Link Road
1.18 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLS Supremus
2 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
59.6 L-60.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.34 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Eurus
3 BHK Apartment