0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 510

Flats for Sale in Pashan, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
Nest Seekers
1/6
Verified
Resale
Sun Lara Prestige
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Paranjape Ojas
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to TempleGolf CourseHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/3
New Booking
Kiran Sora
RERA
₹66.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 52.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
VJ Prime Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
KLS Supremus
RERA
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Sopan Baug
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Kumar Sahwas
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Kumar Sahwas
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/24
Resale
Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/38
New Booking
Blueroof Sylva
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/21
Resale
Yashada Splendid Lake View
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
WP
West Pune Realty
1/14
Resale
KLS Supremus
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sagar Khindkar
1/27
Resale
Bhansali Whispering Winds
₹58.66 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/8
Verified
Resale
VJ Prime Heights
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Vilas Prime Heights
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Amol Barbare
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Raviraj Valencia
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Mont Vert Blue Bells
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
Vaibhav Salunkhe
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
KLS Supremus
RERA
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mont Vert Blue Bells
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/16
Resale
Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
K
Kaustubh
1/39
New Booking
Blueroof Sylva
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPool Facing
PROPACE
1/19
New Booking
Blueroof Sylva
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/19
Resale
Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lopmudra HospitalNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/19
Resale
Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/25
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Abitante
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/36
2 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pashan, Pune

Someshwarwadi
12,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Abhimanshree Society
23,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sutarwadi
9,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Bhavani Nagar
10,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lenyadri Housing Society
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pashan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of J K Sahadeo Polaris
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
97.0 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Sky Links Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 51 Midtown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Athashree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Winds
2 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
95.77 L-95.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine The Lords
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Eurus
3 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
1.77 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner - Pashan Link Road
1.18 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Grande