More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sutarwadi? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sutarwadi. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sutarwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Pashan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1523 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Pashan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Pashan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1834 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Pashan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1834 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Pashan, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (2545 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Pashan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Pashan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Pashan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Pashan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Pashan, Pune
...Read more
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Mont Vert Grande Bldg Type G Plot 2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Kumar Papillon A3 Building
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play Area
P
Prashant
1/37
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
2545 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Vishvakarma Bu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Mont Vert Blue Bells
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Sai Vihar Residency
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sutarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.05 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.68 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.02 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mont Vert Blue Bells
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/10
Resale
Sai Vihar Residency
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nest Seekers
1/16
Resale
Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/21
Resale
Ratanraj
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet Friendly
Shraddha G
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreenidhi
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹75.03 L - 80.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K - ₹14.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
GE
Govind Eknath Kokate Huf
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
RH
Ratan Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹94.37 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/14

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LL
Livience Lifespaces Private Limited
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2030
ND
Nirman Developers
1/5

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹71.9 L - 1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹75.03 L - 80.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K - ₹14.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
N
Natu
Gallery Cover Pic of Natu Ujwal Sachi

Property in Sutarwadi

Possession: Dec, 2028
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 922 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Vihar Residency, Pashan for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Sai Vihar Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Atul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pashan for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 9.7 kmRangla Punjab- 2.2 km
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kumar Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Papillon A3 Building

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹69.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sutarwadi, Pune

Sanjay Nagar
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lenyadri Housing Society
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pashan Gaon
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Bhavani Nagar
10,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
NCL Colony
29,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sutarwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Sora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Privado
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.76 Cr-12.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Sereno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.31 Cr-4.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueroof Sylva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
60.68 L-95.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parth Tower C3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.0 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyasparsh Ambrosia Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
68.07 L-86.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Sierra Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments