Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Pashan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
6d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeLogic
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Pristine The Lords
RERA
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
2706 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pashan

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.18 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.89 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.18 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
JR
JSK Realtors
1/29
New Booking
Pristine The Lords
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Jupiter Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/42
New Booking
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantHigh CeilingNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Padale Properties
1/25
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/26
New Booking
The GEN Meraki
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashant
1/40
New Booking
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/45
New Booking
Livience Aleenta
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/25
New Booking
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/23
New Booking
M Soul Strings
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
2884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PP
Padale Properties
1/25
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/3
New Booking
Kiran Sora
RERA
₹66.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
1/26
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/31
New Booking
Livience Aleenta
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
1843 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Malpani Soul Strings Wing C
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Malpani Soul Strings Wing C
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
2781 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Vishvakarma Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
P
PROPACE
1/7
New Booking
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Malpani Soul Strings Wing C
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sakal Nagar Metro stationClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Westend MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/30
New Booking
Unique Sky Links Phase I
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pashan, Pune

Jai Bhavani Nagar
10,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sutarwadi
9,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Someshwarwadi
12,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanjay Nagar
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pashan Gaon
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pashan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Sky Links Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Sahadeo Polaris
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
97.0 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 51 Midtown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine The Lords
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLS Supremus
2 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
59.6 L-60.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Athashree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Winds
2 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
95.77 L-95.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Eurus
3 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
1.77 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner - Pashan Link Road
1.18 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.34 Cr-2.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pashan, Pune