Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Prabhag 36, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Venkatesh Erandwane Central Building B1 Phase 2
RERA
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Swojas Emerald
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Fortune Prashanti CHSL
RERA
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
2609 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/8
New Booking
Stargold Vitthal Prasad Coop Housing Society
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1696 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prabhag 36

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
0.61 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.62 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.74 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.62 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Swojas Emerald
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Garware College Metro StationPower Backup
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Veena Apartments
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLiftGated Community
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Shree Venkatesh Erandwane Central Building B2 Phase 3
RERA
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
2711 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Seva Setu Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
2609 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2094 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Garware College Metro StationPower BackupFresh Construction
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/13
New Booking
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Belvalkar Niwant Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SR
SV REALTY
1/27
New Booking
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
RERA
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.49k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/5
New Booking
Ashwamedh Sweet Home CHS
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
2328 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Belvalkar Niwant Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Fortune Saikrupa
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.36k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
HC
Home Care Properties
1/19
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Fortune Saikrupa
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/11
New Booking
Vyas Purti Apartments Condominium
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Shree Properties
1/3
Resale
Ravetkar 70 West Avenue
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SR
SV REALTY
1/26
New Booking
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prabhag 36, Pune

Deccan
18,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhalekar Chawl
17,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apex Colony
19,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Erandwana Gaothan
17,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harshavardhan Society
20,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Prabhag 36, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Swapna Samrat
3 BHK Apartment
Prabhag 36,Pune
2.79 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Niwant Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Prabhag 36,Pune
3.46 Cr-4.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Abhishek CHSL
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Prabhag 36,Pune
2.5 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas Capital One
2 BHK Apartment
Prabhag 36,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Polaris
4 BHK Apartment
Prabhag 36,Pune
7.0 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Madhvachhaya
2 BHK Apartment
Prabhag 36,Pune
4.05 Cr-4.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RVK Kshitij
3 BHK Apartment
Prabhag 36,Pune
2.0 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Boston
4 BHK Apartment
Prabhag 36,Pune
8.61 Cr-8.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas Gauri
3 BHK Apartment
Prabhag 36,Pune
2.08 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Mugdhali Apartment Condominium
4 BHK Apartment
Prabhag 36,Pune
3.2 Cr-3.2 Cr