0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2590

Flats for Sale in Garmal, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Swami 7 Skye
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Jairaj Riddhi Siddhi Paradise
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Phoenix Shree Gajanan Shrusti
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
4d ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
PF
Pune Flats
1/5
Resale
Jairaj Riddhi Siddhi Paradise
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Garmal

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
0.89 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 67.5 L
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
LJR Constructions LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PR
Pandit real estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
1.69 kmfrom
₹69.95 L - 83.64 L
Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
Chandrangan Buildcon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/10
0.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SB
S.P. Builders
+ 2 more
1/11
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 83.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/31
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹50.71 L - 55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 73.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 98.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/19
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 59.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.92 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mangal Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 79.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 2 more
1/13
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Warje Malwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/12
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PR
Pandit real estate
+ 1 more
1/7
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 48.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/4
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage
NHC One
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Khadewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 69.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/28
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to P...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aqura Builder & Developer
+ 1 more
1/17
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/21
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Chirag Grande View 7
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Podar International School24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Manoj Raut
Owner
1/29
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganesh Nakshatram
RERA
₹57.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Garmal, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Swami 7 Skye
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
40.74 L-62.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridal Samruddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
49.93 L-85.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B V M Yuvraj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Omkar Shree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
40.88 L-74.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Green One
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujwal Shourya B Building C Building
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
36.74 L-48.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Abhiruchi MHADA 3
1 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanand
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Garmal, Pune

Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narhe
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanded
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft