0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1749

Flats for Sale in Dhanori, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.86 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HI
Homes In Pune
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 60.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 88.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.62 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 82.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.08 L - 93.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.67 L - 83.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 91.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
3.11 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.39 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.36 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.16 L - 73.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.15 L - 92.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.77 L - 88.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.22 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.95 L - 39.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 67.18 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Dhanori

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
₹66.66 L - 93.36 L
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
by Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 75.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/48
New Booking
Bramha Skycity
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Pune International AirportGated Community
Updated
1d ago
HP
Housing Pune
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Raojee Palladium Homes
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Yash Grecia
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
RERA
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/49
New Booking
Shriram Nysa
RERA
₹88.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Goel Newtown
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftVastu CompliantClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4d ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Excellaa Chesterfield Wing A And Wing B
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis B Wing
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Sprouts Preschool & Premium Daycare, Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhanori, Pune

Madhav Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
7,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhanori, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
57.13 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
52.16 L-90.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
72.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Samruddhi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
63.09 L-82.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Montana Phase 4
4 BHK Villa
Dhanori,Pune
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park