Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 314

Resale properties in Lohegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Revell Orchid
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
NP
Nimbalkar Properties
Play video
1/5
Verified
Resale
Natraj Vela Enclave
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/8
Resale
Choice Goodwill 24
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.88 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
P
Payal
1/8
Resale
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
1/7
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune International AirportLift...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sai Shanti Park
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune International AirportNatural...+ More
Updated
5d ago
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/28
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/33
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/7
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
Resale
Chandan Heritage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune International AirportClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JJ
J J Properties
1/33
Resale
Legacy Tranquil Park
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalCommunity Hall24*7 Security
J
Jyoti
1/28
Resale
Impulse Residency
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
VP
Vaishnav Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Shreeram Shivalay East
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Ashwin Satpute
1/20
Verified
Resale
Surya Atlantis City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/38
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nimbalkar Properties
Play video
1/32
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis Phase II
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
Pride Purple Park Springs
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
V
VastuCare
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pride Atlantic
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupSmoke Detector
PH
Parth Hiremath
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Unique Prospero
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
PR
Plus Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Oxy Bonita
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lohegaon, Pune

Khese Park
7,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuthwad Colony
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune International Airport Area
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Nagar
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimbalkar Nagar
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride World City
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Lohegaon,Pune
72.87 L-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Youthika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
48.53 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase 1 & 2
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
58.58 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Lake Town
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revell Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
94.5 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era II
1 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
37.63 L-37.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Skyverse
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
61.76 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highspot Maitri Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East Phase 3